coral

Mares Wetsuit Coral 0.5Mm Men

From: AED500

  • The Coral men’s wetsuit is made of 0.5 mm Lycra and Metalite one-piece.
  • Despite being only 0.5 mm thick, the Coral has excellent heat retaining properties thanks to the Metalite fabric used inside.
  • It can be worn under other wetsuits or used for tropical diving.
s
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
black
  • Black
Clear

Checkout
  • Free Shipping in UAE For orders above AED 100.
  • 7 days easy returns.
  • Delivery within 1-2 working days.
  • World wide shipping.

The Coral men’s wetsuit is made of Lycra and 0.5mm Metalite one-piece. This tropical wetsuit is also used as an undersuit for both wet and dry suits.
The use of this wetsuit is versatile: it can be used for diving and snorkelling in tropical waters, or worn as an undersuit. It is easy to put on thanks to the external lycra. Lightweight and space-saving, it is ideal to pack for your diving trips to tropical countries.
The main features of the Coral 0.5mm men’s wetsuit are:
– A comfortable second skin for diving in tropical waters
– Easy to don and doff
– Can also be used as an under suit
– Elastic bands on the wrists and ankles for a better fit on its own or as an under suit
– Internal metalite fabric with a heat retention effect”.

WETSUIT 3+/-

Man
Diving Wetsuit 3 ManSizes – MeasurementsIT12345678
EUXSSMMLLXL2XL3XL
USA
1Heightfeet5’9″”5’10”6″6’1″6’2″6’3″6’4″
Altezzacm176179182185188191194
2Chestinch36384041434546
Circonferenza toracecm9296,5100,5105109113,5117,5
3Waistinch28303233353638
Circonferenza vitacm7175,5808488,592,597
4Hipsinch36373941434446
Circonferenza bacinocm919599,5103,5108112116

Additional information

Brand

Gender

Size

, , ,

Color