reef
reef
maxresdefault-3

Mares Wetsuit Reef 3Mm Men

AED630

  • The Reef wetsuit for men is made of 3 mm neoprene one-piece.
  • Cool and elastic and ideal for temperate waters.
  • With a soft and stretchy rubber chest panel, it is the ideal choice for surface water sports.
xxl
  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XXL
black
  • Black
Clear

Checkout
  • Free Shipping in UAE For orders above AED 100.
  • 7 days easy returns.
  • Delivery within 1-2 working days.
  • World wide shipping.

The men’s Reef wetsuit is made of 3mm neoprene one-piece. Ideal for diving in warm, tropical waters. Made with an elastic neoprene that makes it easy to wear. The seals at the wrists, ankles and neck are enhanced with an Aquastop finish. These applications reduce the continuous flow of water. The chest area has a soft, elastic rubber panel that makes this suit ideal for a variety of surface water sports.
The new neck fastener enables the collar to be adapted to suit your needs. The VELCRObrand collar can be rolled up to prevent snagging of the plush or neoprene. Rear zips with skin-to-skin seals for a superior seal against water entry.
The main features of the Reef 3mm men’s wetsuit are:
– New modern design with non-slip shoulder area
– Lightweight, stretchy and ideal for temperate waters
– Comfortable, ergonomic hook-and-loop fastener and back zip puller
– Wrist, ankle and neck seals perfected by Aquastop finish”.

WETSUIT 3+/-

Man
Diving Wetsuit 3 ManSizes – MeasurementsIT12345678
EUXSSMMLLXL2XL3XL
USA
1Heightfeet5’9″”5’10”6″6’1″6’2″6’3″6’4″
Altezzacm176179182185188191194
2Chestinch36384041434546
Circonferenza toracecm9296,5100,5105109113,5117,5
3Waistinch28303233353638
Circonferenza vitacm7175,5808488,592,597
4Hipsinch36373941434446
Circonferenza bacinocm919599,5103,5108112

Additional information

Brand

Gender

Size

, , , ,

Color

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mares Wetsuit Reef 3Mm Men”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *